Horarios


Sábado 1 de Diciembre

Lugar/Hora
Escenario Principal
Guerra de Bandas
Electronica

10:00 am - 11:00 pm
Inauguración
Registro Guerra de Bandas

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Temor
Punk Hardcore
Colapso
Punk Rock
Registro Guerra de Bandas

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Underblood
Nu Metal
Guerra de Bandas
CA†HEDRA
Witch House

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Exhibición de Shibari
Instituto Mexicano del Shibari
Guerra de Bandas
CA†HEDRA
Witch House

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tributo a Limp Bizkit
Guerra de Bandas
TANZ
Trap / TDM

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Quebranta Huesos
Quiropráctico

Pasarela Pin Up
Fashion Underground
Guerra de Bandas
TANZ
Trap / TDM

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
LOS 3 GARCÍA PRESENTA
Iden Gakusha
Metal Progresivo
Guerra de Bandas
URIBENEL
Tech House / Techno

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Orines de Puerco
Punk Rock
Guerra de Bandas
URIBENEL
Tech House / Techno

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Exhibición de Suspensión Corporal
Guerra de Bandas
URIBENEL
Tech House / Techno

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Blind Ravens
Hard Rock
Guerra de Bandas
URIBENEL
Tech House / Techno



Domingo 9 de Diciembre

Lugar/Hora
Escenario Principal
Bazar de Bandas
HipHop

10:00 am - 11:00 pm
Inauguración Escenario
Inicio de Actividades

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Malditos Chicos
Rockabilly Surf
Banda Invitada

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Devil is Near
Metal Core
LOS 3 GARCÍA PRESENTA
The Jackal
Death Metal
ESTD
12:00 - 12:20

RASIK
12:20 - 12:40

GRIZZ LEE
12:40 - 1:00

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Freaky Magyc Show
Moly Wave
ChillWave
NIHIL JUNG
1:00 - 1:20

MASTA QUBA + MARIE V + FAT RAT
1:20 - 1:40

ERREKA
1:40 - 2:00

2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tributo a Mötley Crüe
Banda Invitada
90´S JOINT
2:00 - 2:20

PIT MONEY
2:20 - 2:40

THA BRUTHAL´S + KOPEL
2:40 - 3:00

3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Quebranta Huesos
Quiropráctico
LOS 3 GARCÍA PRESENTA
Desangre
Death Metal
HU GWEEN´S
3:00 - 3:20

MAQU + ZLAYA HOOBA
3:20 - 4:00

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tributo a Kiss
Zombie Suicide
Industrial Witch House
Concurso de Break Dance

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hip Hop
Exhibición de Suspensión Corporal
Exhibición de BeatBox
5:00 - 5:20

Batalla de Gallos
5:20 - 6:00

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Concurso
"Miss Tattoo"
Pasarela de lenceria
Fashion Underground
LOS 3 GARCÍA PRESENTA
Athal
Rock Progresivo
Batalla de Gallos

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Concurso
"El Mejor Tatuaje"
Banda Invitada